indoor drop single mode fiber optical cable

indoor drop single mode fiber optical cable

100+ customer reviews

Aug 07, 2017· Single mode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 1310nm (nanometers) or 1550nm. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The core and cladding of our black bulk indoor/outdoor fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality singlemode fiber that is ITU-T G.652.D compliant and backwards compatible ...

About us

HR Steel Structure Co., Ltd was established on 2000. It is a specialized engineering company integrating building structure reinforcement, decoration and steel structure engineering.We have cultivated a group of high-quality professional technicians and on-site installation team, we will do the best of our ability to provide the most scientific, reasonable and effective solutions for customers.

0086-371-86151827
Inquiry